Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Sabadell x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
0 - 0 |
Denia x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Terrassa x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
0 - 0 |
Girona FC x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Levante-B |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol-B x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Hospitalet x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Figueres |
0 - 0 |
Terrassa x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
0 - 0 |
Girona FC x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Gava x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Figueres x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
2 - 1 |
Gava x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Denia x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Figueres |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
2 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Levante-B |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Alicante x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Castelldefels x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Lleida |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
1 - 2 |
Gava x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol-B x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
2 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Castelldefels x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Castelldefels |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
2 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
1 - 2 |
Gava x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Levante-B |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
1 - 2 |
Benidorm x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
1 - 2 |
Girona FC x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
1 - 2 |
Castelldefels x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Castelldefels |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
2 - 1 |
Gava x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
2 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
1 - 2 |
Sabadell x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Benidorm x vs Denia x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Benidorm |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
1 - 2 |
Alcoyano x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
1 - 2 |
Sabadell x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
1 - 2 |
Benidorm x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Castelldefels |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
0 - 0 |
Terrassa x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Figueres |
0 - 0 |
Denia x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Denia |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Denia x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Denia |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol-B x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
0 - 0 |
Girona FC x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
0 - 0 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Denia x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Denia |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
0 - 0 |
Terrassa x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Castelldefels x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gava x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Levante-B |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Figueres x vs Levante-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Levante-B |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol-B x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Girona FC x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gava x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Denia x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Benidorm x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Castelldefels x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
2 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Espanyol-B x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gava x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Denia x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Levante-B |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Alicante x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gava x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Badalona |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Villajoyosa |
0 - 0 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Espanyol-B |
2 - 1 |
Castelldefels x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alcoyano x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
2 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
1 - 2 |
Villajoyosa x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Castelldefels x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Denia x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gava x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
1 - 2 |
Figueres x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 0 |
Espanyol-B x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gava x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Castelldefels x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 1 |
Denia x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Levante-B x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Figueres |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
2 - 1 |
Gava x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Hospitalet |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
2 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
1 - 2 |
Villajoyosa x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Denia x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol-B x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Badalona x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Figueres x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alicante x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
2 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Denia x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alicante x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
0 - 0 |
Castelldefels x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Castelldefels |
0 - 0 |
Figueres x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Figueres |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Terrassa x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Levante-B x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
0 - 0 |
Badalona x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Denia x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Gava |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
1 - 2 |
Gramenet x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante-B x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol-B x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
1 - 2 |
Orihuela x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Benidorm x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet x vs Alicante x
|
Round 1 |
Alicante |
1 - 2 |
Levante-B x vs Lleida x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
1 - 2 |
Espanyol-B x vs Ontinyent CF x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
1 - 2 |
Gava x vs Girona FC x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Gramenet x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Castelldefels x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Alcoyano x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Alcoyano |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II x vs Figueres x
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona FC x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Gramenet x
|
Round 1 |
Villajoyosa |
2 - 1 |
Lleida x vs Sabadell x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Villarreal CF II x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Terrassa x vs Espanyol-B x
|
Round 1 |
Terrassa |
2 - 1 |
Eivissa Ibiza x vs Orihuela x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
1 - 2 |
Badalona x vs Benidorm x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Denia x vs Hospitalet x
|
Round 1 |
Denia |
2 - 1 |
Villajoyosa x vs Gramenet x
|
Spain Segunda B G3 |
Villajoyosa |
0 - 0 |
Osasuna-B x vs Villajoyosa x
|
Round 1 |
Osasuna-B |
0 - 0 |
Gava x vs Huesca x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Huesca x vs Gava x
|
Round 1 |
Huesca |
0 - 0 |
Villajoyosa x vs Osasuna-B x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell x vs Eivissa Ibiza x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Gramenet x vs Osasuna-B x
|
Round 1 |
Gramenet |
0 - 0 |
Sant Andreu x vs Denia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lleida x vs Valencia-B x
|
Round 1 |
Lleida |
0 - 0 |
Benidorm x vs Alcoyano x
|
Round 1 |
Benidorm |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela x vs Badalona x
|
Round 1 |
Orihuela |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent CF x vs Terrassa x
|
Round 1 |
Ontinyent CF |
0 - 0 |